A2 Elite League: ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ Σάββατο 21/01/2023
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
17:00 | Ερμής Σχηματαρίου | Χαρ. Τρικούπης | 76-77 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | ΝΕ Μεγαρίδος | ΦΕΑ ΝΦ/ΜΧ | 84-75 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Πανερυθραϊκός | Παπάγου | 105-82 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Τρίτων | Μαρούσι | 72-78 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Ψυχικό | Ηρακλής ΚΑΕ 2022 | 73-64 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Αγρίνιο | Αμύντας | 74-67 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Καβάλα | Κόροιβος | 69-73 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
15:00 | Αίας Ευόσμου | Ελευθερούπολη | 65-76 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 3ος Όμιλος 14η αγωνιστική Σάββατο 21/01/2023
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
17:00 | Ολυμπιακός Β. | Δόξα Λευκάδας | 53-80 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Πρωτέας ΦΟ Γρεβενών | Φίλιππος Β | 75-68 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Ναύαρχος Βότσης | Έσπερος ΓΣ Λαμίας | 67-84 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | Νίκη Βόλου | 72-73 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Ρεπό: Τρίκαλα Basket, & Βίκος Ιωαννίνων
Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ 4ος Όμιλος 14η Αγωνιστική Κυριακή 22/01/2023
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
17:00 | Αλμυρός | Τρίκαλα | 88-74 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Παραμυθιά | Καναλάκι | 68-65 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Γ.Σ. Σοφάδων | ΓΑΣ Άμφισσας | 83-65 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Τιτάνες Παλαμά | Ανόρθωση Βόλου | 76-64 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
17:00 | Γ.Σ. Αγριάς | Ιωάννινα ΣΚ | 71-84 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Ρεπό: Αμπελώνας 1986
Τετάρτη 25/01/2023
ΩΡΑ 19.00 Τρίκαλα-Ιωάννινα ΣΚ
Α’ Ευβοίας
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21/01/23
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
13:00 | Γ.Σ. Ιτέας | Τελεθριακός | 71-60 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
16:00 | Α.Ε. Καρύστου | Πρωτέας Σχηματαρίου | 69-73 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
18:00 | Κάδμος | ΧΒΑ | 112-57 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
18:00 | ΓΑΣ Βασιλικού | ΑΓΕ Χαλκίδας | 67-83 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
18:00 | Λοκρός | Άρης Θήβας | 63-60 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
19:20 | ΑΕΕΠ Χαλκίδας | Απόλλων Λιβαδειάς | 73-77 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Ρεπό: Κένταυρος Λιβαδειάς
Β’ Ευβοίας 2ος όμιλος
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22/01/2023
ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ||
12:30 | ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ | 74-67 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14:30 | ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ | 94-43 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
16:30 | ΜΩΛΟΣ | ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | 47-79 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
19:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ | ΑΝΑΓ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 51-49 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
(1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) Σάββατο 21/01/2023
18:00 | ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ | ΑΟ.ΚΥΜΗΣ | 79-56 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
16:00 | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΩΝ | 42-65 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
(2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) Σάββατο 21/01/2023
17:15 | ΑΕΝ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΔΟΞΑ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | 63-62 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
16:00 | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙ | 63-58 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
18:00 | ΠΑΠΕΛ | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | 105-30 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
(3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22/01/2023
14:00 | ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ | ΓΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ ( ΑΚ ) | 78-75 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
16:00 | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 55-57 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |