Γ Εθνική 9η Αγωνιστική Κυριακή 15/01/2023 ΩΡΑ 15:00
Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | ||
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | – | ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ | – | ΒΥΖΑΣ | 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ | – | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ | – | ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ | 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ | – | ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ | – | ΑΕ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ | 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ | – | Α.Ο. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Α’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 14 & 15 /01/2023 )
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ | 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤA | 6-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ – ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ | 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ – ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΣ | 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ – ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ – ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΑ | 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Β’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 1ος όμιλος 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14 & 15 /01/2023)
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΑ – ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ | 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ – ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΣ | 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ – ΠΙΣΣΩΝΑΣ | 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 1-1ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΚΑΘΕΝΟΙ – ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ | 3-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Β’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 2ος όμιλος 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14 & 15 /01/2023)
13:00 | ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ – ΣΚΥΡΟΣ | ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ | |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ – ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ | 2-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ – ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ | 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑ – ΔΥΣΤΟΣ | 0-3 ΑΑ | ||
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ | 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙ – ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ | 5-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 1ος όμιλος 9η αγωνιστική Κυριακή 15 /01/2023
ΑΕΚ Ν.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ | 0-3 ΑΑ | ||
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΛΙΧΑΔΑ – ΠΑΝΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΓΔΙΝΕΣ – ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ | 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ – Ο.Π.Α. | 4-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 2ος όμιλος 10η αγωνιστική Κυριακή15 /01/2023
ΜΕΣΣΑΠΟΣ – ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | 0-3 ΑΑ | ||
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΕΡΑΠΟΣ – ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΨΑΧΝΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ | 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ | 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΝΩΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 3ος όμιλος 10η αγωνιστική (14 & 15 /01/2023)
14/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Χ. | 2-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΝΑΓ. ΑΦΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ | 2-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 15:15 | ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛ.- ΡΟΜΑΪΚΟΣ | 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ |
Γ’ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ: 4ος όμιλος 9η αγωνιστική Κυριακή15 /01/2023
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ Α. ΑΠΟΣΤ. – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | 6-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΝΕΑ ΣΤΥΡΑ – ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | 5-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
15/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΚΡΙΕΖΑ | 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΚΥΜΗ |