Α ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 13η Αγωνιστική 07 & 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ (13η) Αγωνιστική | Γήπεδο |
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | Μακρυκάπας |
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΑ – ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ | Λουκισίων |
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – ΑΙΔΗΨΟΣ | Ερέτριας |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ – ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | “Αλεξάνδρου” |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ | Καρύστου |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΡΤΑΚΗ – ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ | Αρτάκης |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΤΑΜΥΝΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Αλιβερίου |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ – ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙ | Μαντουδίου |
Β ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος όμιλος 11η Αγωνιστική 07 & 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο |
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑ | Κηρίνθου |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΙΣΣΩΝΟΣ | Αρτεμησίου |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΕ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Ιστιαίας |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | Καστέλλας |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Προκοπίου |
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΚΑΘΕΝΩΝ | Πηλίου |
Ρεπό: ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
Β ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2ος όμιλος 11η Αγωνιστική 07 & 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο | |||
7/1/2023 | 13:00 | ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ – ΣΚΥΡΟΣ | Δροσιάς | |||
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ – ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | Αφρατίου | |||
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΝΟΔΡΙΟΥ | Ζαράκων | |||
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑ | 3-0 ΑΑ | |||||
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ – ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ | Γυμνού | |||
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΔΥΣΤΟΣ – ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙ | Δύστου | |||
8/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙ – ΑΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ | Καλοχωρίου |
Γ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1ος όμιλος 8η Αγωνιστική 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο | |
ΛΙΧΑΣ ΠΑΟ – ΑΕ ΚΩΝΣ/ΤΩΝ Ν ΠΥΡΓΟΥ | ||||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΟΛΥΜ. ΛΙΜΝΗΣ – ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ | Σκεπαστής | |
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ – Ο.Π.Α. | Γουβών | |
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΠΑΝΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2015 – ΑΣ ΑΓΔΙΝΩΝ | Ιστιαίας |
Γ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2ος όμιλος 9η Αγωνιστική 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο | |||
ΜΕΣΣΑΠΟΣ – ΕΡΑΠΟΣ | 0-3 ΑΑ | |||||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΓΙΟΙ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΚΟΝΤΟΔΕΣΠΟΤΙ | Τσαλίκη-Παπίλα | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓ. ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ | Καλαμακίδη | |||
8/1/2023 | 15:30 | ΕΝ ΜΕΣΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ – ΨΑΧΝΑ | Ενωσιακό |
Ρεπό: ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΟ
Γ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 3ος όμιλος 9η Αγωνιστική 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ – ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | Παραλίας | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΕΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – ΑΝΑΠΟΔΟΣ ΑΟ | Πάρκο Λαού | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ – Ο.Σ.Φ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | Αγ. Νικολάου | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΦΡΑΤΙ – ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | Αφρατίου |
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΡΟΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Γ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 4ος όμιλος 8η Αγωνιστική 07 & 08-01-2023
Ημ/νία | Ώρα | ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | Γήπεδο | |||
7/1/2023 | 15:00 | ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΑΓ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛ – ΑΟ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | Κριεζών | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ-ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ – ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΕ | Βρύσης | |||
8/1/2023 | 11:00 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Αγ. Ιωάννη |
Ρεπό: ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ AO